View Full Version : Arcade

Dythan Dabrave
11-06-2007, 01:52 AM
Can't seem to get breakout to play, all the other games work fine.

my guess is i'm missing or have an activex thing blocked, but I can't seem to track it down.

Anyone else having problems with this?

Wilzerd Balefire
11-06-2007, 09:54 AM
Ok, that's funny. Hadn't even noticed we had an arcade.

Will check them after work.

Stefin Fetchit
11-06-2007, 10:26 PM
I got them all to work. Its the best worst thing about the new site. Simple, mindless, addicting, and totally eats my productivity's face lol.

Thanks for adding it :).

11-07-2007, 11:41 AM
points to Fatal ----> it was his idea :)

11-10-2007, 05:26 PM
I have not been allowed to play:(


11-10-2007, 06:10 PM
What do you mean? You have not been allowed to play?